Ref. : LA25513M

LA25513M
LA25513M
Grade C washers for assembly. Manufactured by « Cutting ». Hardness 100 Hv White galvanized steel.
NomCode LugandPrice
FLAT WASHER SERIE M DIA 640090960,02
FLAT WASHER SERIE M DIA 740090980,04
FLAT WASHER SERIE M DIA 840091000,03
FLAT WASHER SERIE M DIA 1040091020,04
FLAT WASHER SERIE M DIA 1240091040,07
FLAT WASHER SERIE M DIA 1440091060,09
FLAT WASHER SERIE M DIA 1640091080,11
FLAT WASHER SERIE M DIA 1840091100,14
FLAT WASHER SERIE M DIA 2040091120,18
FLAT WASHER SERIE M DIA 2240091140,25
FLAT WASHER SERIE M DIA 2440091160,39
FLAT WASHER SERIE M DIA 2740091180,43
FLAT WASHER SERIE M DIA 340090900,01
FLAT WASHER SERIE M DIA 3040091200,49
FLAT WASHER SERIE M DIA 3340091221,17
FLAT WASHER SERIE M DIA 3640091241,35
FLAT WASHER SERIE M DIA 3940091262,00
FLAT WASHER SERIE M DIA 440090920,02
FLAT WASHER SERIE M DIA 4240091282,42
FLAT WASHER SERIE M DIA 4540091302,99
FLAT WASHER SERIE M DIA 4840091323,22
FLAT WASHER SERIE M DIA 540090940,02
FLAT WASHER SERIE M DIA 5240091344,72
RONDELLE ZN LA25513M D 2 2,2X5X0,340090880,01
RONDELLE ZN LA25513M D 2,5 2,7X6X0,540090890,01