Ref. : JV

JV
JV
Interchangeable with: E21311, E2130, Z98, Z7730, 992. The O-ring joint is a circular round-section precision sealing element. Thanks to its simple form, the O-ring is an effective and economical solution for various sealing problems. Use: -20 ° / +220 °C.


NomCode LugandPrice
JOINT TORIQUE FPM D 25,00 X 2,0040183751,17
JOINT TORIQUE FPM D 38,50 X 240185042,03
JOINT TORIQUE FPM D 51,00 X 2,5040185973,30
Joints toriques FPM4018316
Joints toriques FPM40183170,89
Joints toriques FPM40183230,73
Joints toriques FPM4018325
Joints toriques FPM40183321,62
Joints toriques FPM4018337
Joints toriques FPM40187465,04
Joints toriques FPM4018356
Joints toriques FPM4018358
Joints toriques FPM4018388
Joints toriques FPM4018415
Joints toriques FPM4018423
Joints toriques FPM40184211,96
Joints toriques FPM4018445
Joints toriques FPM4018460
Joints toriques FPM40188587,08
Joints toriques FPM4018481
Joints toriques FPM40188578,13
Joints toriques FPM4018494
Joints toriques FPM4018044
Joints toriques FPM4018061
Joints toriques FPM4018077
Joints toriques FPM4018545
Joints toriques FPM4018106
Joints toriques FPM4018112
Joints toriques FPM4018151
Joints toriques FPM40185991,94
Joints toriques FPM4018202
Joints toriques FPM4018229
Joints toriques FPM4018262
Joints toriques FPM4018268
Joints toriques FPM40186952,27
Joints toriques FPM4018286
Joints toriques FPM40186982,94
Joints toriques FPM40188935,78
O-RING FPM 107,62X2,6240189072,58
O-RING FPM 35,00X3,0040184761,96
O-RING FPM 1,15X1,00 R00040180100,44
O-RING FPM 10,00X1,0040181470,44
O-RING FPM 10,00X1,5040181480,46
O-RING FPM 10,00X2,4040181540,76
O-RING FPM 10,00X2,5040181560,76
O-RING FPM 10,00X3,0040181570,72
O-RING FPM 10,30X2,4040181580,62
O-RING FPM 10,50X2,0040181590,72
O-RING FPM 10,69X3,53 AS20540181630,72
O-RING FPM 10,82X1,7840181690,64
O-RING FPM 100,00X2,0040187503,07
O-RING FPM 100,00X3,0040187513,22
O-RING FPM 100,97X5,33 R4840187536,10
O-RING FPM 101,27X2,62 AS15540187552,94
O-RING FPM 103,00X3,0040187543,49
O-RING FPM 107,00X2,5040187583,51
O-RING FPM 11,00X1,5040181720,61
O-RING FPM 11,00X2,0040181750,64
O-RING FPM 11,00X2,5040181780,76
O-RING FPM 11,00X3,0040181810,74
O-RING FPM 11,10X1,78 AS80640181840,72
O-RING FPM 11,30X2,4040181870,78
O-RING FPM 11,50X1,5040181880,78
O-RING FPM 11,50X2,5040181900,78
O-RING FPM 11,60X2,4040181930,78
O-RING FPM 11,80X2,4040181960,82
O-RING FPM 11,91X2,62 AS61440181980,78
O-RING FPM 110,00X1,5040187615,88
O-RING FPM 110,00X4,0040187634,61
O-RING FPM 110,49X5,33 R5140187645,72
O-RING FPM 112,00X3,0040187664,71
O-RING FPM 113,67X5,33 R5240189064,99
O-RING FPM 113,97X2,62 AS15740187672,75
O-RING FPM 114,02X1,78 AS4740187682,23
O-RING FPM 119,00X3,0040187704,47
O-RING FPM 119,50X3,0040187713,57
O-RING FPM 12,00X1,5040181990,78
O-RING FPM 12,00X2,5040182040,58
O-RING FPM 12,00X3,0040182030,68
O-RING FPM 12,10X1,6040182060,39
O-RING FPM 12,29X3,53 AS20640182080,56
O-RING FPM 12,37X2,62 AN1040182110,56
O-RING FPM 12,42X1,78 AS01440182170,56
O-RING FPM 12,50X1,5040182200,58
O-RING FPM 12,5X2,040182180,95
O-RING FPM 120,00X4,0040187725,00
O-RING FPM 120,33X2,62 AS15840189081,84
O-RING FPM 120,37X1,78 AS4840187742,50
O-RING FPM 122,00X3,0040187755,10
O-RING FPM 123,00X3,0040187774,41
O-RING FPM 124,50X3,0040189102,16
O-RING FPM 125,00X5,0040187803,85
O-RING FPM 126,00X3,0040187794,20
O-RING FPM 126,60X3,53 AS25040189122,27
O-RING FPM 126,67X2,62 AS15940189131,91
O-RING FPM 129,50X3,0040187824,43
O-RING FPM 129,54X6,99 R58401878311,12
O-RING FPM 13,00X1,5040182230,44
O-RING FPM 13,00X2,0040182260,56
O-RING FPM 13,00X5,0040188951,71
O-RING FPM 13,10X1,6040182270,49
O-RING FPM 13,30X2,4040182280,63
O-RING FPM 13,87X3,53 AS20740182320,83
O-RING FPM 13,90X2,4040182350,87
O-RING FPM 13,95X2,62 AS11340182360,61
O-RING FPM 130,00X4,0040187846,04
O-RING FPM 132,00X3,0040187875,89
O-RING FPM 133,07X1,78 AS5040187911,87
O-RING FPM 134,50X3,0040187924,64
O-RING FPM 135,00X4,0040187936,22
O-RING FPM 137,00X3,0040187947,77
O-RING FPM 137X5401879810,37
O-RING FPM 138,94X1,78 AS55140187973,36
O-RING FPM 139,07X5,33 AS35740187956,22
O-RING FPM 139,30X3,53 AS25440187996,75
O-RING FPM 139,5X3,0040188005,25
O-RING FPM 14,00X1,5040182370,83
O-RING FPM 14,00X1,78 AS01540182380,58
O-RING FPM 14,00X2,0040182410,58
O-RING FPM 14,00X2,5040182440,76
O-RING FPM 14,00X3,0040182470,79
O-RING FPM 14,10X1,6040182490,47
O-RING FPM 140,00X3,0040188016,32
O-RING FPM 140,00X4,0040188026,22
O-RING FPM 142,00X4,0040188056,44
O-RING FPM 142,47X3,53 AS25540188065,10
O-RING FPM 144,5X3,0040188095,46
O-RING FPM 148,46X1,78 AS55440188101,81
O-RING FPM 15,00X1,5040182500,72
O-RING FPM 15,00X1,8040182520,95
O-RING FPM 15,00X2,0040182510,79
O-RING FPM 15,00X2,5040182530,87
O-RING FPM 15,30X2,4040182590,87
O-RING FPM 15,54X2,62 AS11440182630,61
O-RING FPM 15,60X1,78 AS01640182650,89
O-RING FPM 150,00X2,0040188124,28
O-RING FPM 150,00X3,0040188135,14
O-RING FPM 150,00X4,0040188146,72
O-RING FPM 151,00X3,0040188156,42
O-RING FPM 152,00X3,5340188207,33
O-RING FPM 155,00X5,740188217,35
O-RING FPM 158,34X3,53 AS25940188243,23
O-RING FPM 159,50X3,0040188257,33
O-RING FPM 16,00X1,5040182670,94
O-RING FPM 16,00X3,0040182660,57
O-RING FPM 16,00X3,5040182691,25
O-RING FPM 16,00X5,0040182701,83
O-RING FPM 160,00X3,0040188267,33
O-RING FPM 160,00X4,0040188297,33
O-RING FPM 169,50X3,0040188336,10
O-RING FPM 17,00X1,5040182720,95
O-RING FPM 17,00X2,0040182730,99
O-RING FPM 17,00X2,5040182740,95
O-RING FPM 17,10X1,6040182770,89
O-RING FPM 17,13X2,62 AS11540182750,89
O-RING FPM 17,17X1,7840182780,91
O-RING FPM 17,50X1,5040182760,65
O-RING FPM 17,50X2,4040182800,89
O-RING FPM 17,50X2,5040182810,89
O-RING FPM 17,50X3,0040182831,17
O-RING FPM 17,5X2,0040182790,80
O-RING FPM 170,00X4,0040188347,88
O-RING FPM 174,6X6,99 AS878401883718,07
O-RING FPM 18,00X1,5040182850,53
O-RING FPM 18,00X2,5040182890,99
O-RING FPM 18,00X3,0040182920,95
O-RING FPM 18,64X3,53 AN1540183010,95
O-RING FPM 18,72X2,62 AN1440183040,95
O-RING FPM 18,77X1,78 AS01840183060,78
O-RING FPM 180,00X4,0040188388,33
O-RING FPM 19,00X2,0040183050,95
O-RING FPM 19,00X2,5040183080,73
O-RING FPM 19,10X1,6040183070,95
O-RING FPM 19,30X2,4040183100,95
O-RING FPM 190,00X4,0040188479,61
O-RING FPM 190,10X3,53 R1440188509,83
O-RING FPM 2,20X1,60 R0040180130,44
O-RING FPM 2,40X1,90 R040180140,37
O-RING FPM 2,57X1,78 AS00540180160,44
O-RING FPM 2,60X1,9040180190,44
O-RING FPM 2,90X1,240180180,44
O-RING FPM 2,90X1,78 AN140180200,44
O-RING FPM 20,00X1,5040183150,95
O-RING FPM 20,00X3,0040183190,99
O-RING FPM 20,00X4,0040183181,48
O-RING FPM 20,22X3,53 BS21140183200,95
O-RING FPM 20,29X2,6240183220,95
O-RING FPM 20,63X2,62 AS81240183240,76
O-RING FPM 200,00X4,00401885318,88
O-RING FPM 208,92X6,99 AS674401885439,56
O-RING FPM 21,00X2,5040183260,89
O-RING FPM 21,30X2,4040183281,03
O-RING FPM 21,50X3,0040183340,95
O-RING FPM 21,82X3,53 BS21240183330,95
O-RING FPM 21,89X2,62 AS11840183380,66
O-RING FPM 21,95X1,7840183350,84
O-RING FPM 215,27X6,99401885540,07
O-RING FPM 22,00X1,8040183360,74
O-RING FPM 22,00X3,0040183401,00
O-RING FPM 22,00X4,0040183411,45
O-RING FPM 22,20X3,0040183431,00
O-RING FPM 22,40X2,5040183441,09
O-RING FPM 221,84X3,53 AS269401885618,88
O-RING FPM 23,00X2,5040183461,00
O-RING FPM 23,00X3,0040183471,00
O-RING FPM 23,30X2,4040183521,00
O-RING FPM 23,47X2,62 AS11940183551,32
O-RING FPM 23,4X3,53 BS21340183531,22
O-RING FPM 24,00X2,5040183590,90
O-RING FPM 24,00X3,0040183611,11
O-RING FPM 24,00X4,0040183621,49
O-RING FPM 24,20X3,0040183641,11
O-RING FPM 24,99X3,53 AN1940183701,15
O-RING FPM 240,90X3,53 AS272401886519,99
O-RING FPM 25,00X1,5040183731,11
O-RING FPM 25,00X2,40 R19B40183761,11
O-RING FPM 25,00X2,5040183791,11
O-RING FPM 25,00X3,0040183821,11
O-RING FPM 25,00X4,0040183831,67
O-RING FPM 25,00X5,0040183842,27
O-RING FPM 25,30X2,4040183851,11
O-RING FPM 26,00X1,5040183870,64
O-RING FPM 26,00X2,5040183911,33
O-RING FPM 26,00X3,0040183941,33
O-RING FPM 26,50X3,0040184001,33
O-RING FPM 26,58X3,53 BS21540184011,33
O-RING FPM 26,64X2,62 AS12140184031,40
O-RING FPM 26,7X1,78 AS2340184040,56
O-RING FPM 269,3X5,7401887217,97
O-RING FPM 27,00X2,5040184051,23
O-RING FPM 27,00X3,0040184061,33
O-RING FPM 27,10X1,6040184070,85
O-RING FPM 27,30X2,4040184091,40
O-RING FPM 28,00X2,5040184160,72
O-RING FPM 28,00X3,0040184181,05
O-RING FPM 28,00X3,1540184191,39
O-RING FPM 28,17X3,53 BS21640184171,33
O-RING FPM 285,1X6,99 AS686401887625,16
O-RING FPM 29 X2,540188991,26
O-RING FPM 29,00X1,5040184201,33
O-RING FPM 29,10X1,640184221,03
O-RING FPM 29,50X3,0040184251,22
O-RING FPM 29,75X3,53 BS21740184261,22
O-RING FPM 29,82X2,62 AS12340184271,67
O-RING FPM 29,87X1,78 AS2540184280,67
O-RING FPM 291,7X3,53 AS277401887722,21
O-RING FPM 3,00X1,0040180210,44
O-RING FPM 3,00X1,5040180220,46
O-RING FPM 3,00X2,0040180230,44
O-RING FPM 3,40X1,9040180250,44
O-RING FPM 3,68X1,78 AS00740180260,44
O-RING FPM 3,80X1,5040180280,46
O-RING FPM 30,00X1,5040184290,78
O-RING FPM 30,00X2,0040184300,87
O-RING FPM 30,00X2,5040184331,45
O-RING FPM 30,00X3,0040184361,40
O-RING FPM 30,00X4,0040184351,87
O-RING FPM 30,00X5,0040184382,56
O-RING FPM 30,20X3,0040184391,33
O-RING FPM 30,3X2,4040184401,47
O-RING FPM 31,42X2,62 AS12440184431,16
O-RING FPM 32,00X2,5040184481,45
O-RING FPM 32,00X5,0040184492,65
O-RING FPM 32,20X3,0040184511,55
O-RING FPM 32,34X3,53 BS21840184371,33
O-RING FPM 32,92X3,53 AN2440184571,55
O-RING FPM 32,99X2,6240184581,55
O-RING FPM 33,00X2,0040184590,91
O-RING FPM 33,50X3,1540184611,81
O-RING FPM 34,00X2,5040184631,55
O-RING FPM 34,00X4,0040184642,02
O-RING FPM 34,20X3,0040184691,61
O-RING FPM 34,52X3,53 BS22040184681,61
O-RING FPM 34,59X2,6240184701,13
O-RING FPM 35,00X2,0040184721,63
O-RING FPM 35,00X2,5040184751,63
O-RING FPM 35,00X5,0040184772,89
O-RING FPM 36,00X2,5040184841,83
O-RING FPM 36,00X3,0040184871,61
O-RING FPM 36,00X4,0040184862,11
O-RING FPM 36,17X2,62 AS12740184901,69
O-RING FPM 36,1X3,53 BS22140184881,61
O-RING FPM 36,50X3,0040184912,21
O-RING FPM 37,00X2,5040184921,32
O-RING FPM 37,10X1,640184950,80
O-RING FPM 37,50X3,0040184991,83
O-RING FPM 37,69X3,53 BS22240185001,83
O-RING FPM 37,77X2,62 AS12840185021,99
O-RING FPM 38,00X2,5040185051,83
O-RING FPM 39,00X1,5040185071,25
O-RING FPM 39,00X2,5040185061,32
O-RING FPM 39,00X3,0040185081,81
O-RING FPM 39,00X4,0040185093,49
O-RING FPM 39,34X2,62 AS12940185111,92
O-RING FPM 39,50X3,0040185141,83
O-RING FPM 4,00X1,0040180300,32
O-RING FPM 4,00X1,5040180310,44
O-RING FPM 4,00X1,8040188900,66
O-RING FPM 4,00X2,0040180320,42
O-RING FPM 4,47X1,7840180350,44
O-RING FPM 4,5X140180360,38
O-RING FPM 4,80X1,5040180370,77
O-RING FPM 40,00X2,0040185151,92
O-RING FPM 40,00X2,5040185171,92
O-RING FPM 40,00X3,0040185181,92
O-RING FPM 40,00X4,0040185192,27
O-RING FPM 40,87X3,53 AS22340185231,67
O-RING FPM 40,95X2,62 AS13040185261,67
O-RING FPM 41,50X3,0040185291,67
O-RING FPM 41X1,5040185280,94
O-RING FPM 42,00X2,5040185321,61
O-RING FPM 42,00X4,0040185351,94
O-RING FPM 42,20X3,0040185331,89
O-RING FPM 42,50X3,0040185341,61
O-RING FPM 42,52X2,62 AS13140185382,04
O-RING FPM 42,86X3,53 AS82640185411,94
O-RING FPM 43,00X1,5040185431,28
O-RING FPM 43,00X3,0040185441,94
O-RING FPM 44,00X2,0040185491,71
O-RING FPM 44,00X2,5040185501,94
O-RING FPM 44,00X3,0040185531,94
O-RING FPM 44,12X2,62 AS13240185562,11
O-RING FPM 44,20X3,0040185591,94
O-RING FPM 45,00X2,0040185611,39
O-RING FPM 45,00X4,0040185602,53
O-RING FPM 456,06 X 6,99 AS465401888638,41
O-RING FPM 46,00X2,0040185621,84
O-RING FPM 46,00X2,5040185652,17
O-RING FPM 46,00X3,0040185682,00
O-RING FPM 47,00X2,0040185721,67
O-RING FPM 47,00X4,0040185732,61
O-RING FPM 47,22X3,53 AS22540185742,00
O-RING FPM 47,37X1,78 AS03240185761,07
O-RING FPM 48,00X2,0040189020,99
O-RING FPM 48,00X2,5040185772,10
O-RING FPM 48,00X3,0040185802,00
O-RING FPM 48,90X2,62 AS13540185832,00
O-RING FPM 49,00X2,0040185841,84
O-RING FPM 49,00X3,0040185861,72
O-RING FPM 49,50X3,0040185871,72
O-RING FPM 5,00X1,0040180420,32
O-RING FPM 5,00X1,5040180430,46
O-RING FPM 5,00X1,8040188910,64
O-RING FPM 5,00X2,5040180460,66
O-RING FPM 5,10X1,6040180470,48
O-RING FPM 5,28X1,78 AS00940180480,88
O-RING FPM 5,30X2,4040180490,66
O-RING FPM 5,80X1,5040180550,47
O-RING FPM 50,00X2,0040185881,51
O-RING FPM 50,00X2,5040185891,83
O-RING FPM 50,00X3,0040185901,89
O-RING FPM 50,00X4,0040185921,83
O-RING FPM 50,47X2,62 AS13640185981,92
O-RING FPM 52,00X2,0040186001,92
O-RING FPM 52,00X3,0040186011,72
O-RING FPM 52,07X2,6240186021,81
O-RING FPM 53,00X4,0040186032,42
O-RING FPM 54,00X2,0040186061,84
O-RING FPM 54,00X3,0040186072,11
O-RING FPM 54,60X2,4040189032,72
O-RING FPM 55,00X2,0040186091,94
O-RING FPM 55,00X2,5040186081,65
O-RING FPM 55,25X2,62 AS13940186101,94
O-RING FPM 56,00X3,0040186132,11
O-RING FPM 56,00X4,0040186161,94
O-RING FPM 56,74X3,53 AS22840186221,94
O-RING FPM 56,82X2,62 AS14040188961,45
O-RING FPM 57,00X2,0040189041,72
O-RING FPM 57,50X2,0040186234,66
O-RING FPM 58,00X2,0040186241,43
O-RING FPM 58,00X3,0040186251,94
O-RING FPM 58,42X2,62 AS14140186281,94
O-RING FPM 58,74X3,53 AS83640186293,81
O-RING FPM 59,00X3,0040186312,00
O-RING FPM 59,99X2,6240186351,35
O-RING FPM 6,00X1,0040180570,43
O-RING FPM 6,00X1,5040180580,46
O-RING FPM 6,00X2,20 R6B40180640,44
O-RING FPM 6,00X2,3040180650,38
O-RING FPM 6,07X1,78 AN540180670,46
O-RING FPM 6,30X2,4040180700,44
O-RING FPM 6,35X1,78 R05B40180730,44
O-RING FPM 6,40X1,9040180760,46
O-RING FPM 60,00X3,0040186372,09
O-RING FPM 60,04X1,7840186381,37
O-RING FPM 60,33X3,53 AS83740186402,00
O-RING FPM 61,6X2,62 AS14340186422,00
O-RING FPM 61,91X3,53 AS83840186412,03
O-RING FPM 62,00X2,0040186432,10
O-RING FPM 62,00X3,0040186462,00
O-RING FPM 63,00X2,0040186511,95
O-RING FPM 63,00X3,0040186522,00
O-RING FPM 63,17X2,62 AS14440186552,09
O-RING FPM 63,22X1,78 AS03740186561,45
O-RING FPM 64,77X2,6240186571,90
O-RING FPM 65,00X2,0040186541,82
O-RING FPM 65,00X3,0040186582,00
O-RING FPM 66,00X3,0040186612,11
O-RING FPM 66,35X2,6240186661,90
O-RING FPM 67,00X2,5040186672,11
O-RING FPM 68,00X2,0040186682,11
O-RING FPM 7,00X1,0040180780,63
O-RING FPM 7,00X1,5040180790,46
O-RING FPM 7,00X2,0040180820,46
O-RING FPM 7,10X1,6040180850,44
O-RING FPM 7,10X1,8040180860,62
O-RING FPM 7,50X1,5040180910,46
O-RING FPM 7,60X2,4040180940,44
O-RING FPM 7,65X2,6240180950,44
O-RING FPM 7,66X1,78 AS01140180960,46
O-RING FPM 70,00X1,5040186722,11
O-RING FPM 70,00X2,0040186732,11
O-RING FPM 70,00X2,5040186742,63
O-RING FPM 70,00X3,0040186762,11
O-RING FPM 70,00X5,0040186792,33
O-RING FPM 71,00X2,5040186801,39
O-RING FPM 71,12X2,6240186811,32
O-RING FPM 72,00X3,0040186822,53
O-RING FPM 72,69X2,62 AS15040186872,03
O-RING FPM 73,00X3,0040186882,33
O-RING FPM 73,00X3,5040186902,61
O-RING FPM 74,00X2,0040189012,33
O-RING FPM 74,00X3,0040186912,61
O-RING FPM 75,00X2,0040186922,61
O-RING FPM 77,00X1,5040186962,61
O-RING FPM 78,00X2,0040189001,86
O-RING FPM 78,00X3,0040186972,75
O-RING FPM 79,50X3,0040187012,52
O-RING FPM 8,00X1,0040180970,44
O-RING FPM 8,00X1,5040181000,46
O-RING FPM 8,00X1,90 R6A40181030,46
O-RING FPM 8,00X2,5040181090,46
O-RING FPM 8,10X1,6040181100,44
O-RING FPM 8,30X2,4040181130,58
O-RING FPM 8,50X1,9040181113,47
O-RING FPM 80,00X2,0040187042,30
O-RING FPM 80,00X3,0040187032,61
O-RING FPM 82,00X2,0040188922,70
O-RING FPM 83,00X2,0040187083,36
O-RING FPM 83,00X3,0040187092,86
O-RING FPM 83,79X2,62 AS64340187102,71
O-RING FPM 84,00X3,0040187112,32
O-RING FPM 84,00X5,0040187122,94
O-RING FPM 84,50X3,0040187132,10
O-RING FPM 85,00X2,0040187152,94
O-RING FPM 87,00X2,0040187204,02
O-RING FPM 87,00X2,5040188983,15
O-RING FPM 88,00X3,0040187213,20
O-RING FPM 88,62X1,78 AS04340187251,92
O-RING FPM 89,50X3,0040187273,09
O-RING FPM 9,00X1,5040181180,46
O-RING FPM 9,00X2,0040181210,46
O-RING FPM 9,00X2,2040181240,44
O-RING FPM 9,00X3,0040181270,61
O-RING FPM 9,12X3,53 AS20440181300,64
O-RING FPM 9,19X2,62 AS11040181310,61
O-RING FPM 9,25X1,78 AN740181330,46
O-RING FPM 9,50X1,5040181360,44
O-RING FPM 9,50X2,0040181390,44
O-RING FPM 9,52X1,78 R08B40181420,46
O-RING FPM 9,80X1,5040181450,72
O-RING FPM 90,00X3,0040187302,94
O-RING FPM 91,67X3,53 AS23940187363,26
O-RING FPM 93,00X3,0040187393,00
O-RING FPM 94,50X3,0040187403,21
O-RING FPM 94,84X3,53 AS24040187453,22
O-RING FPM 94,92X2,6240189052,63
O-RING FPM 98,00X1,5040187492,94
O-RING FPM AS034 53,67X1,7840188971,17
O-RING FPM AS227 53,57X3,5340186052,21
O-RING FPM R03 4,20X1,9040180340,44
O-RING FPM R04 4,90X1,9040180400,44
O-RING FPM R05 5,70X1,9040180520,46
O-RING FPM R06 7,20X1,9040180880,46
O-RING FPM R08 8,90X2,7040181150,46
O-RING FPM R09 10,50X2,7040181600,76
O-RING FPM R10 12,10X2,7040182050,58
O-RING FPM R12 15,10X2,70*40182560,87
O-RING FPM R13 16,90X2,7040182710,99
O-RING FPM R14 18,40X2,7040182980,99
O-RING FPM R15 18,30X3,6040182951,01
O-RING FPM R16 19,80X3,6040183130,99
O-RING FPM R17 21,30X3,6040183310,95
O-RING FPM R18 23,00X3,6040183491,11
O-RING FPM R19 24,60X3,6040183671,52
O-RING FPM R20 26,20X3,6040183971,45
O-RING FPM R21 27,80X3,6040184121,33
O-RING FPM R22 29,30X3,6040184241,33
O-RING FPM R23 30,80X3,6040184420,95
O-RING FPM R24 32,50X3,6040184541,05
O-RING FPM R25 34,10X3,6040184661,00
O-RING FPM R26 35,60X3,6040184781,00
O-RING FPM R27 37,30X3,6040184931,45
O-RING FPM R28 37,47X5,3340184961,33
O-RING FPM R29 40,65X5,3340185201,67
O-RING FPM R30 43,82X5,3340185471,67
O-RING FPM R31 46,99X5,3340185712,00
O-RING FPM R32 50,16X5,3340185951,83
O-RING FPM R33 53,34X5,3340186041,94
O-RING FPM R34 56,52X5,3340186191,94