Ref. : LA584

LA584
LA584
Class > 8. Safety factor 5.

Made in Europe

NomCode LugandPrice3d
LIFTING RING DOUBLE ARTICULATION M10400645652,00
LIFTING RING DOUBLE ARTICULATION M12400645956,00
LIFTING RING DOUBLE ARTICULATION M14400646271,00
LIFTING RING DOUBLE ARTICULATION M16400646575,00
LIFTING RING DOUBLE ARTICULATION M18400646877,00
LIFTING RING DOUBLE ARTICULATION M20400647174,00
LIFTING RING DOUBLE ARTICULATION M224006474115,00
LIFTING RING DOUBLE ARTICULATION M244006477117,00
LIFTING RING DOUBLE ARTICULATION M274006480130,00
LIFTING RING DOUBLE ARTICULATION M304006483120,00
LIFTING RING DOUBLE ARTICULATIONLA584 M6400645053,00
LIFTING RING DOUBLE ARTICULATIONLA584 M8400645353,00